RasieCloud Settings

mjmbama25
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Dec 26, 2018 7:43 pm

RasieCloud Settings

Postby mjmbama25 » Wed Dec 26, 2018 7:54 pm

Hey, I must be missing something but I'm running 1.1.0.1021 & Firmware 0-0-66 and I don't see a RaiseCloud option under more setting. it says Developer. Looked everywhere and can't find a RaiseCloud option in any of my menu options.

Michael
Attachments
20181226_135033.jpg

User avatar
Vicky@Raise3D
Posts: 4687
Joined: Fri Mar 25, 2016 3:54 am

Re: RasieCloud Settings

Postby Vicky@Raise3D » Wed Dec 26, 2018 8:05 pm

Did you get the firmware from RaiseCloud website?

mjmbama25
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Dec 26, 2018 7:43 pm

Re: RasieCloud Settings

Postby mjmbama25 » Wed Dec 26, 2018 8:24 pm

Nope. That explains it thanx.

Michael


Return to “RaiseCloud”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest